Mandy's Railway Diner Diner

Diner
Speyerer Str. 1,
69115 Heidelberg,
Germany
Saturday 08:00 - 01:00 Show opening hours
Monday 08:00 - 01:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 01:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 01:00
Thursday 08:00 - 01:00
Friday 08:00 - 01:00
Saturday 08:00 - 01:00
Sunday 08:00 - 01:00
Address data from Foursquare
(last fetched at 08:47 on 21/02/2019)
Get directions: